0.0 reviews | Write a review

Part No.: QK733A
Vendor: www.hp.com
View all products from: Hewlett-Packard
Gross Weight(Kg): 0.45

HewlettPackard

$75.90

Out of Stock

- +

Freight Estimator

Overview

HP QK733A, 2-Meter Multi-Mode OM4 LC/LC Premier FLEX FC Cable

 

Image result for QK733A



Basic
Brand Name: HP
Cable Length: 2 m
Cable Type: Fibre Optic
Connector on First End: LC Male Network
Connector on Second End: LC Male Network
Product Type: Network Cable
General Information
Brand Name: HP
Manufacturer Part Number: QK733A
Manufacturer Website Address: https://www.hpe.com/au/
Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Product Line: Premier Flex
Product Name: Premier Flex Fiber Optic Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Physical Characteristics
Weight (Approximate): 450 g
Technical Information
Cable Length: 2 m
Cable Type: Fibre Optic
Connector on First End: LC Male Network
Connector on Second End: LC Male Network
Device Supported: Network Device
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode

Specifications

Rating and Reviews

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Rating Bad           Good

You Might Also Like

Top