loader
Promotions
  • All Products
  • All Categories
  • All Brands

logo


In Stock & Ready to ship


  • Part No.: A50FBLCLC3
  • Vendor: www.startech.com
  • View all products from: StarTech
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • Gross Weight: 0.1
Fast Shipping for Orders confirmed Before 1PM
Sold and Shipped by: Zotim
  • $40.27

Add to Wish List

Startech A50FBLCLC3 ,3m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 3 meter 

Image result for A50FBLCLC3

Specifications:

Basic
Brand Name: StarTech.com 
Cable Length: 3 m 
Cable Type: Fibre Optic 
Colour: Aqua 
Connector on First End: LC Male Network 
Connector on Second End: LC Male Network 
Packaged Quantity:
Product Type: Network Cable 
General Information
Brand Name: StarTech.com 
Manufacturer Part Number: A50FBLCLC3 

 
Manufacturer: StarTech.com 
Packaged Quantity:
Product Name: 3m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC 
Product Type: Network Cable 
Physical Characteristics
Colour: Aqua 
Weight (Approximate): 46 g 
Technical Information
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable 
Cable Length: 3 m 
Cable Type: Fibre Optic 
Connector on First End: LC Male Network 
Connector on Second End: LC Male Network 
Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm 
Data Transfer Rate: 12.63 GB/s 
Device Supported: Network Device 
Features: Molded 
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode 
Jacket Type: LSZH 
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime