loader
Promotions
  • All Products
  • All Categories
  • All Brands

logo


Out of Stock


  • Part No.: QK733A
  • Vendor: www.hp.com
  • View all products from: Hewlett-Packard
  • Warranty:
  • Gross Weight: 0.1
Fast Shipping for Orders confirmed Before 1PM
Sold and Shipped by: Zotim
  • $55.48
  • Save: 26.90%

Add to Wish List

HP QK733A, 2-Meter Multi-Mode OM4 LC/LC Premier FLEX FC Cable

 

Image result for QK733A



Basic
Brand Name: HP
Cable Length: 2 m
Cable Type: Fibre Optic
Connector on First End: LC Male Network
Connector on Second End: LC Male Network
Product Type: Network Cable
General Information
Brand Name: HP
Manufacturer Part Number: QK733A
Manufacturer Website Address: https://www.hpe.com/au/
Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Product Line: Premier Flex
Product Name: Premier Flex Fiber Optic Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Physical Characteristics
Weight (Approximate): 450 g
Technical Information
Cable Length: 2 m
Cable Type: Fibre Optic
Connector on First End: LC Male Network
Connector on Second End: LC Male Network
Device Supported: Network Device
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode