loading...
Sort by:
View:
Tp-Link TL-SM311LM, Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Multi Mode, LC interface, Up to 550m Distance, 3 Year
Tp-Link TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Multi Mode, LC interface, Up to 550m Distance
  • Part No.: TL-SM311LM
  • Vendor: www.tp-link.com
  • View all products from: Tp-Link
  • Warranty: 3 Year
  • Gross Weight: 0.40 kg
  • $34.10
TP-Link TL-SM311LS, Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance, 3 Years
Tp-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance
  • II15652
  • Part No.: TL-SM311LS
  • Vendor: www.tp-link.com
  • View all products from: Tp-Link
  • Warranty: 3 Year
  • Gross Weight: 0.15 kg
  • $37.00
Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S, U Fiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack, 1 Year
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-1G-S U Fiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi - 2 Pack , TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1550nm Yellow - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1310nm Yellow
  • II33087
  • Part No.: UF-SM-1G-S
  • Vendor: www.ui.com
  • View all products from: Ubiquiti
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Gross Weight: 0.08 kg
  • $42.70
TP-Link MC200CM, 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Multi-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex up to 550m, Switching Power Adapter, Chassis Mountable, 3 Years
Tp-Link MC200CM 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Multi-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex up to 550m, Switching Power Adapter, Chassis Mountable
  • Part No.: MC200CM
  • Vendor: www.tp-link.com
  • View all products from: Tp-Link
  • Warranty: 3 Year
  • Gross Weight: 0.20 kg
  • $53.90
STARTECH J4858CST  , Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 550 m (1804 ft.) - 1000Base-SX Mini-GBIC with Life
StarTech J4858CST Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 550 m (1804 ft.) - 1000Base-SX Mini-GBIC, MSA Compliant Gb Fiber SFP
  • Part No.: J4858CST
  • Vendor: www.startech.com
  • View all products from: StarTech
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • Gross Weight: 0.00 kg
  • $59.40
TP-LINK MC210CS, 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex up to 15Km, Switching Power Adapter, Chassis Mountable, 3 Years
Tp-LINK MC210CS 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex up to 15Km, Switching Power Adapter, Chassis Mountable
  • Part No.: MC210CS
  • Vendor: www.tp-link.com
  • View all products from: Tp-Link
  • Warranty: 3 Year
  • Gross Weight: 0.20 kg
  • $62.70
Startech SFP1000TXST, copper transceiver adds reliable 1Gb over copper, Maximum Transfer Distance of 100 m (328 ft), SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards, RJ-45 copper SFP has a
StarTech SFP1000TXST copper transceiver adds reliable 1Gb over copper, Maximum Transfer Distance of 100 m (328 ft), SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards
  • Part No.: SFP1000TXST
  • Vendor: www.startech.com
  • View all products from: StarTech
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
  • Gross Weight: 0.10 kg
  • $69.30
DLink DEM-311GT, 1-port Mini-GBIC to 1000BaseSX Transceiver, 3 Years
D-Link DEM-311GT 1-port Mini-GBIC to 1000BaseSX Transceiver
  • Part No.: DEM-311GT
  • Vendor: www.dlink.com.au
  • View all products from: D-Link Systems, Inc
  • Warranty: 3 Year
  • Gross Weight: 0.20 kg
  • $136.29
loading... Loading...
Showing 1 to 8 of 0 (1 Page)